Piloti

Elenco iscritti stagione

N░ Conduttore Naz. Pilota Naz. Licenza Team
2 Marc Guillot FRA FRA Milan Competition
5 Anthony Jurado FRA FRA Milan Competition
6 Federico Scionti ITA ITA Scuderia Costa Ovest
7 Mickael Carree FRA FRA T2CM
10 Lorenzo Nicoli ITA ITA Progetto E20 Motorsport
12 Gabriele Torelli ITA ITA Faro Racing
14 Simone Moriconi ITA ITA Scuderia Costa Ovest
17 Daniele Pasquali ITA ITA CAAL Racing
19 Paolo Maria Silvestrini Progetto E20 Motorsport
27 Filippo Berto ITA ITA Oregon Team
32 Fabrizio Ongaretto ITA ITA PMA Motorsport
35 Gennaro Garofano ITA Garofano FG Motorsport
36 Giuseppe Ciro' ITA ITA Progetto E20 Motorsport
38 Alessio Alcidi ITA ITA CAAL Racing
40 Alessandro Sebasti Scalera ITA ITA Milan Competition
44 Giacomo Jelmini ITA ITA PMA Motorsport
45 Paolo Felisa ITA ITA PMA Motorsport
46 "Due" ITA ITA Oregon Team
53 Simone Di Luca ITA ITA Faro Racing
66 Diego CassarÓ ITA ITA Faro Racing
67 Ercole Cipolla ITA ITA Faro Racing
69 Quinto Stefana ITA ITA Oregon Team
76 Massimiliano Danetti ITA ITA PMA Motorsport
92 Matteo Rughetti ITA ITA Faro Racing
127 Alberto Bergamaschi
Wild Card
ITA ITA Renault Italia Press League by Oregon
127 Gianluca Mauriello
Wild Card
ITA ITA Renault Italia Press League by Oregon
127 Gian Luca Pellegrini
Wild Card
ITA ITA Renault Italia Press League by Oregon
127 Alberto Sabbatini
Wild Card
ITA ITA Renault Italia Press League by Oregon
127 Marco Congiu
Wild Card
ITA ITA Renault Italia Press League by Oregon
127 Mario Cornicchia
Wild Card
ITA ITA Renault Italia Press League by Oregon
127 Gaetano Cesarano
Wild Card
ITA ITA Renault Italia Press League by Oregon
127 Stefano Bargiggia
Wild Card
ITA ITA Renault Italia Press League by Oregon
127 Lorenzo Peiroleri
Wild Card
ITA ITA Renault Italia Press League by Oregon
127 Gianluca Sepe
Wild Card
ITA ITA Renault Italia Press League by Oregon
127 Lorenzo Baroni
Wild Card
ITA ITA Renault Italia Press League by Oregon
127 Emiliano Perucca Orfei
Wild Card
ITA ITA Renault Italia Press League by Oregon