Piloti

Elenco iscritti stagione

N Conduttore Naz. Pilota Naz. Licenza Team
3 Piero Foglio ITA ITA Composit Motorsport
4 David Dickenson IRL IRL Team Pyro
5 Mark Hunt GBR GBR Team Pyro
7 Gianluca Giacomini ITA ITA One Racing
9 Nicola Rinaldi ITA ITA Go Race
10 Lorenzo Nicoli ITA ITA Go Race
11 Vito Postiglione ITA ITA Go Race
12 Luciano Gioia ITA ITA Monolitemotorsport
13 Ezio Muccio ITA ITA Giada Auto
14 Enrico Dell'Onte ITA ITA Composit Motorsport
15 Matteo Bergonzini ITA ITA Monolitemotorsport
16 Marco Lertora ITA ITA Giada Auto
17 Daniele Pasquali ITA ITA Composit Motorsport
18 Romain Iannetta FRA Giada Auto
19 Luka Pirjevec SLO ITA Monolitemotorsport
20 Giuseppe Termine ITA ITA Monolitemotorsport
21 Alessandro Sebasti Scalera ITA ITA Monolitemotorsport
22 Gilles Pagani ARG ARG Monolitemotorsport
23 Ronnie Marchetti ITA ITA Composit Motorsport
24 Emanuele Balestrero ITA ITA Giada Auto
25 Gian Piero Cristoni ITA ITA Giada Auto
26 Stefano Palavisini ITA ITA Giada Auto
27 Michele Puccetti ITA ITA Autostar Motorsport
28 Massimo Longhitano CH CH Autostar Motorsport
30 Sebastiano Ciato ITA ITA Composit Motorsport
31 Giancarlo Grossi ITA ITA Rangoni Corse
32 Laura Pasquali ITA ITA Composit Motorsport
34 Roberto Gironacci ITA ITA GMC Motorsport
35 Guglielmo Pipolo ITA ITA GMC Motorsport
37 Andreas Gummerer ITA AUT Target Competition
39 Markus Gummerer ITA AUT Target Competition
42 Luca Scieghi ITA ITA Monolitemotorsport
45 Giuliano Lolli ITA ITA Composit Motorsport
46 Oscar Nogues ESP ESP Rangoni Corse
47 Salvatore Arcarese ROM ROM Rangoni Corse
49 Eoin Murray IRL IRL Rangoni Corse
53 Paolo Felisa ITA ITA Composit Motorsport
55 Dan Liposcak HR HR Composit Motorsport
57 Santiago Navarro ESP ESP Pujolaracing Team
63 Peter Eibisberger AUT AUT Target Competition
65 Giovanni Zonzini RSM RSM Composit Motorsport
69 Stefano Zanini ITA MC Composit Motorsport
76 Fabrizio Ongaretto ITA ITA Team Torino Motorsport
82 Luca Bonetti ITA ITA Team Piloti Forlivesi
83 Simone Melatini ITA ITA Veregra Competition
89 Federico Gioia ITA ITA Go Race
95 Saetta McQueen ITA ITA Oregon Team
97 Stefano Curti ITA ITA Rangoni Corse
97 Aldo Ponti ITA ITA Rangoni Corse
98 Manuela Vasquez COL COL Rangoni Corse
99 Luca Ligato ITA ITA GMC Motorsport